Beantwortet

plug in for volumio


Hi i am using volumio as a Player, it is very comfortable. For that i have a tidal Account, but I would like to change to deezer if there were an Integration for the volumio Player! i Heard that volumio has asked you to Work with them for this Integration! But unfortanetly you stopped to Work with them! 

icon

Beste Antwort von Laurin28 11 Mai 2021, 18:49

Hello @Roman Uder, the SDK's will be updated this year to support this and other integrations🙂

Original anzeigen

2 Antworten

Benutzerebene 7
Abzeichen +5

Hello @Roman Uder, the SDK's will be updated this year to support this and other integrations🙂

great! 

Antworten